You are currently viewing Indian Songs Roblox Id Codes (*WORKING*) – 2022
Indian music roblox id codes

Indian Songs Roblox Id Codes (*WORKING*) – 2022

INDIAN SONGS ROBLOX CODES !!!

Indian songs roblox codes

There is only a few Indian songs available on Roblox , i have tried to include most of them .you can copy the codes and use it on roblox. All the codes were tested on Brook heaven rp. I will try my best to keep the page updated , so don’t forget to Bookmark 🙂

All codes were working when i was testing them! If they don’t work they got deleted by Roblox.

Hindi , Punjabi , Tamil , Malayalam songs- Roblox id codes

Roblox Music codes

HINDI SONGS ROBLOX CODES 

MUSIC CODES
Zaalima Raees 604904647
Galiyan + Tum Hi Ho 627913356
Yalgaar (Carryminati x Wily Frenzy) 5189952246
Break Up Party 620021001
Lets Nacho 862768859
Naach Meri Rani - Guru Randhawa 6272686587
Teri meri prem kahani 5105661492
Kala chashma 467404563
Burj Khalifa + Makhna 6411298750
Naruto Shipuden Blue Bird(Hindi) 6771597699
Thodi Jagah De De Mujhe 5583765798
Dard Karaara 393710543

PUNJABI SONGS ROBLOX ID CODES

  • Brown Munde – 6111298938
  • So High (Sidhu Moose Wala) – 976455299
  • Bom Diggy Diggy – 5135255073
  • Satisfya  – 369839534 , 506760411

TAMIL SONGS ROBLOX ID

  • Kadhal Physco – 5470152423
  • Kabali – 4840600275
  • Verithanam BGM – 6022618550
  • What a Karvaad – 5046302027
  • Vaadi Vaadi – 6627029836
  • Old tamil – 5046333326 

MALAYALAM SONGS ROBLOX ID

  • Story song – nizhal : 6726040418
  • Kaliyugam malayalam Rap : 6886788661
  • Athiran malayalam movie – fejo rap : 6803544124

Roblox is an online gaming platform developed by Roblox Corporation  It allows users to program games and play games created by other users.Roblox has signed a license agreement with APM Music that will provide  users with access to hundreds of thousands of tracks (“Licensed Music”) for inclusion in their games on Roblox. Even better, all of this Licensed Music is royalty free for use on the Roblox platform!

I highly recommend bookmarking this page because i will try to update this list Frequently

If you have any questions or feed backs feel free to comment down below.

STAY HAPPY 🙂

This Post Has 9 Comments

  1. Rodriguez

    I،¦ll right away grab your rss as I can not in finding your e-mail subscription hyperlink or newsletter service. Do you have any? Please allow me know so that I could subscribe. Thanks.

  2. Bharat Sharma

    sir pls give me pushpa song codes

    1. Mr Wolf

      Currently it’s not available… I will update if i could find 🙂

  3. SUPERSLOT

    Thank you ever so for you post.Much thanks again. Cool.

    1. Rui

      Sir can I get befewa song id

  4. anant

    can u tell 8 parche (baanu sandhu song) roblox id

Leave a Reply